feele turns 2

 

Dealers' Network

A | B | C | D | F | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | P | R | S | T | U | V | 

A
Name City Phone Number
Aurangabad Form Aurangabad 6622978
Ashok Grover Aurangabad 2322153
Nashik Law House Aurangabad 2474815
Sokia Law Agency Aurangabad 9422702883
Sushil Shethi Aurangabad 2240280
Barot Ahmedabad 65450275
Capital Ahmedabad 9825275918
Educational Ahmedabad 22135784
Friends Book Agency Ahmedabad 9426170961
Gandhi Ahmedabad 26587666
Karnavati Ahmedabad 26578319
Rushabh Traders Ahmedabad 9327098640
Astha Book Agency Ahmedabad 30126914
Sanket Ahmedabad 26442364
The Book Corporation Ahmedabad 26465385
Askas Agra 9412256921
Narang Law Agency Ahmednagar 2327008
Modern  Allahabad 2560700
Supreme Amritsar 2584548
Supreme Amritsar 2586652
Professional Book Depot Ambla 9896094647
B
Name City Phone Number
Bharat Law House Bhilai 4030128
Ganesh Book Bureau Banglore 25551145
Gangaram Book Bureau Banglore 25588015
Gangaram Book Bureau Banglore 25586743
Hemdeep Baroda 2337503
MPP House Banglore 22260706
MPP House Banglore 22265901
Mohan Book House Banglore 23447271
Jagannath Law House Bhubneshwar 9338180426
Jyoti Book Depot Bhubneshwar 0674-2530807
Padmalya Bhubneshwar 0674-416922
Saraswati Book Agency Bhubneshwar 0674 - 2544774
Nupur Law Agency Bhopal 572741
Law Link Banglore 22263434
Professional Book Belgaum 2421557
Puliani & Puliani  Banglore 22265500
Pragati Baroda 2333205
Sagar Baroda 2340933
Suvidha Law House Bhopal 551597
Sapna Banglore 22266088
Select Banglore 91845287632
Shri Nathji Bhatinda 212152
The Law Bhubneshwar 2530838
Rajdhani Law House Bhubneshwar 9437511550
Wadwani Bhopal 9229549709
RK Sharma Banglore 22258666
C
Name City Phone Number
C Sitaraman Chennai 28111516
National Book Trader Chennai 044-24311380
New Student Book House Chennai 044 - 28443100
Sri Easwar Enterprises Chennai 044-24339591
Fancy Law Agency Chandigarh 9417423965
Jain General Chandigarh 702768
Jain Law Chandigarh 701615
Punjab Law Agency Chandigarh 9815652222
Shri Ram Chandigarh 709277
Law Book Centre Cochin 2371678
DC Books Cochin 0484-2362796
Lakshmi Coimbatore 2234199
Pai & Sons Coimbatore 0422-2393024
Swami Law House Cochin 2366285
The Law Cuttack 2329260
Amit Book Depot Cuttack 2300557
India Book Centre Cuttack 0612 - 3295213
Travancore Law House Cochin 2353766
DC Books Calicut 0495-2720572
Cosmo Book Calicut 0495- 2703487
The Law House Cuttack 933895444
Mohindra Law Chandigarh 2608433
V Angamuthu Coimbatore 2301136
D
Name City Phone Number
Book World Dehradun 0135-2655845
Ayyanar Book Centre Dindigul 0451-2426561
Allied Delhi 23959639
Aggrwal Delhi 23379102
Arora Delhi 23388011
Bandna Delhi 9810315210
Commercial Delhi 43502007
Dhanwantra Delhi 23866768
Gupta Book Delhi 26449929
Jain Book Depot Delhi 23416101-03
Jain Book Agency Delhi 23416390-94
Jain Book Agency (South End) Delhi 26567066
Jayna Book Depot Delhi 28751741
JM Jaina Delhi 23915064
Krishna Delhi 23969866
Krishna (C.P) Delhi 23417866
Pooja Delhi 23370152
SLBC Delhi 9810315220
Standard Delhi 23411919
DP Law House Delhi 9873303334
Mohan Law House Delhi 23077000
Universal Delhi 23915064
F
Name City Phone Number
Bookman  Faridabad 9811535927
Iyer Faridabad 9868107246
Law Book Centre Faridabad 9899014235
Sonali Faridabad 9971463110
Universal Faridabad 23911966
G
Name City Phone Number
Balaji Book Agency Gurgaon 9810095379
Bookman  Ghaziabad 9811042438
Ansu Ghaziabad 9810903484
SR Book Distributors Ghaziabad 0120-2862020
Gahan Traders Gandhi Nagar 9824069485
Gayatri Vaibhav Gurgaon 9811797137
Nand Book Stall  Gurgaon 0124-23238970
Grover Law House Gwalior 2322907
Harish Law Traders Gwalior 2424880
Jayna Book Depot Gurgaon 95124-4067716
Vidhyarti Book Bhandar Gorakhpur 0511-2335002
Laxmi Ghaziabad 9810579939
Shree Nagesh Goa 223517
Sangam Ghaziabad 4119360
R. Misra Guwahati 9864295094
H
Name City Phone Number
Asia Law House Hyderabad 24520276
Asia Law House Hyderabad 24742324
Ashok Law Hyderabad 24754654
S Gogia Hyderabad 23237960
S Gogia Hyderabad 24565769
Srinivas Hyderabad 9848020254
Tulsi Hyderabad 9246503091
Books & Books Hubli 2265199
Subhas Book Depot Hubli 368879
I
Name City Phone Number
Wadhwa & Co Indore 2541868
Khetrapal Indore 2540987
Legal Indore 2543506
Vedpal Law House Indore 2543491
Progressive Indore 2526674
J
Name City Phone Number
Bharat Law House Jaipur 2316388
Current Jaipur 2317842
Allied Informatics Jaipur 0141 - 2701870
Raj Pustak Mandir Jaipur 2569993
Khandelwal Law Book Jaipur 2419034
Radha Krishnan Anand Jammu 0194-2546691
Hind Jabalpur 2625642
JLH Jabalpur 2625637
Jain Professional Jaipur 2419331
Kamal-Eagle Jagadhari 9416027279
Kishore Book Depot Jaipur 2362578
Krishna Book Depot Jaipur 2363891
Lawman Jaipur 2553300
Madhavi Stationers Jamnagar 2750358
Students Agencies Jamnagar 23513334 - 37
New Book Corp Jamnagar 22054492
Om Law Jagadhari 9812001336
Pioneer Jalandhar 2404713
Prakash Law House Jodhpur 627658
Sharda Book Depot Jamshedpur 9431566455
Sumangal Book Corporation Jalgaon 2217977
Supreme Jalandhar 9872844645
Supreme Jagadhari 86256
Universal Law House Jalgaon 2223090
Unique Jagadhari 9354104132
Rajasthan Law House Jodhpur 2547336
K
Name City Phone Number
Current Books Kollam 0474-2749055
Eagle Karnal 9416027279
Venus Kolkata 22436010
Tax N Law Kolkata 30227092
Law Point Kolkata 22101821
Law Book Emporium Kanpur 2304417
Kishore  Kanpur 9839034527
Kamal Kolkata 22308941
Mehta Book Seller Kolhapur 2542304
Ganith The Book World Kolhapur 2535355
Book Corporation Kolkata 22306669
Book Corporation Kolkata 9331214646
Ajab Pustakalay Kolhapur 2526710
Akhawat Law House Kanpur 9415050557
L
Name City Phone Number
Agarwal Law House Lucknow 2451415
Book International Lucknow 0522 - 2376960
Books & Books Lucknow 0522- 2284417
International Book Distributing Company Lucknow 0522-2209542
New Royal Book Company Lucknow 0522 - 2285607
Useful Book Service Lucknow 0522-2346805
Vishal Book Distributor Lucknow 9415005435
Arora Law Ludhiana 440390
Chetan Ludhiana 9417001146
Modern Law House Lucknow 2202299
M
Name City Phone Number
Western Meerut 2640778
Sathya Madhurai 2332260
Souhards Book Stores Mysore 2424394
Vinayak Book Palace Mysore 0413-2332336
Higginbothams Pvt Ltd Mysore 0413-2333836
Tax Print Mumbai 22693321
Pragati & Co Mumbai 22058242
Pragati & Co Mumbai 22053885
Students Book Mumbai 22080668
M&J Mumbai 24134450
Jaina Mumbai 22012143
Bhayani Mumbai 22050884
Bama Madhurai 4375864
Law Book Trader Meerut 2421589
N
Name City Phone Number
Rahul Book Centre Nashik 2599608
Premier Nagpur 2425569
Shanti Law Nagpur 2438647
Santosh Sukla Nagpur 9422129548
Nagpur Law House Nagpur 23713424
Maharashtra Law Agency Nashik 2314689
G.K Bros Nashik 2504017
P
Name City Phone Number
Rajesh Law Books Pune 9422303528
Rahul Agencies Pune 26120719
Rohit Law Book Supplier Pune 24453024
Modern Law Agency Pune 9822215899
Narang Law House Pune 9371570846
Naresh Book Suppliers Pune 9422339343
Ajit Pune 24451546
Hind Pune 24453920
Enbee Pune 24458424
Pritam Patna 9431115561
Pahuja Law House Patna 9334964839
Malhotra Books Patna 6410765
S
Name City Phone Number
Karthik Salem 9443741820
Popular Surat 2474165
Trishul Surat 9825128347
Western India  Surat 9825160820
T
Name City Phone Number
Law Book Stall Thane 9819074526
Selvi Book Shop Trichy 0452-2345169
Amirtham Law Book Agy Tirupur 9842189730
U
Name City Phone Number
Ashoka Book Centre Udaipur 413813
Mamta Ujjain 2513863
V
Name City Phone Number
Deccan Vijaywada 2576242
Ganga Saran Varanasi 2361089
VLA Varanasi 2275467
Vinod Law Visakapatnam 9849690878
Andhra Visakapatnam 565369
R
Name City Phone Number
Crown Book Depot Ranchi 9431106189
India Publishing Company Raipur 2886603
JLH Raipur 2625637
Law Books & Forms Rajkot 2234604
Law Book Sadan Rohtak 9355610990
Malhotra Book Agency Ranchi 2202769
Pritam Ranchi 9431171874
RK Shukla Raipur 9300639288
Rajkumar Agarwal Rourkela 9861032489
Rohit Rajkot 2294288
Raj Book Supplier Rajkot 9824282799
      Where's My Stuff?       Shipping & Returns       Need Help?